Geburtsdatum:
28.8. 2006
Ableben:
Vater:
TRESOR Des Terres De La Rairie
Mutter:
YRIS Regia Uttis
Höhe:
78cm Zuchtzullassung
Zuchtzullassung 2008-03-02-MVDr.Štourač
2 x BOB - Best of Breed
7 x CACIB ( 4 x CACIB - SK, 2 x CACIB - A )
6 x res. CACIB ( 2 x res.CACIB -CZ, 3 x res.CACIB - PL, 2 x res.CACIB - SK )
5 x CACA
1 x res. CACA
20 x CAC ( 8x CAC - CZ, 12 x CAC - SK )
4 x res.CAC ( 2 x res.CAC - CZ, 2 x res.CAC - SK )
3 x CWC
6 x CAJC (3x CAJC - CZ, 3x CAJC - SK)
2x JUGENDBESTER
Kvalifikacion Crufts 2010
2010 |
||||||
Datum: | Ausstellung/Platze : |
Richer : | Klasse: |
Title: | Erfolge: |
Foto: |
CZECH GRAND CHAMPION | ||||||
20.06 | CACIB Brno - CZ | Petr Němec - CZ | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
FCI II. BIG 3 |
||||||
BOB - Best of Breed |
||||||
NATIONAL SIEGER 2010 |
||||||
11.04 | CAC Ostrava - CZ | Vladimír Adlt - CZ | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
BOB - Best of Breed |
||||||
06.02 | CACIB Brno - CZ | Christofer Habig - D | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC, CACIB | |
2009 |
||||||
23.08 | Eu.DDC Šikluv Mlýn | David Gattegno - F | Champ | Exc.4 | ||
22.08 | KS Šikluv Mlýn - CZ | Fisbach Horst - D | Champ. | Exc.4 | ||
16.08 | CACIB Bratislava - SK | G.Ridarčíková-SK | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
SLOVAKISCH GRAND CHAMPION | ||||||
15.08 | CACIB Bratislava - SK | Vladimír Adlt | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
!!! INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION !!!Champion International de Beauté |
||||||
ÖSTERREICHISCHER CHAMPION |
||||||
19.07 | CACIB Oberwart - A | Bierwolf Hans - A | Champ. | CACA, CACIB | ||
POLISCH CHAMPION |
||||||
27.06 | CACIB Kraków -PL | Sędzia Yochai Barak - IL | Champ. | Exc.1 | CWC,res.CACIB | |
07.06 | CACIB Nitra - SK | Korosz Andrasz - H | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
10.05 | CACIB Bratislava - SK | Todorov Andor - GB | Champ. | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
09.05 | CACIB Bratislava - SK | Szábo Sándor - H | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC, CACIB | |
11.04 | Special. Ml.Boleslav - CZ | Miroslav Václavík - CZ | Champ. | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
05.04 | CACIB Wieselburg - A | Milan Krinke - CZ | Champ. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
29.03 | CAC Nitra - SK | Gabriela Ridarčíková | Open. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
28.03 | Special.club-Nitra - SK | Leoš Jančík - CZ | Champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
21.03 | CACIB Katowice - PL | Horst Kliebenstein -D | Open | Exc.1 | CWC,res.CACIB | |
08.03 | CACIB Graz - A | Semcic Jelko - SLO | Open | Exc.1 | ||
CZECH CHAMPION |
||||||
07.02 | CACIB Brno - CZ | Milan Krinke - CZ | Open | Exc.1 | CAC, res.CACIB | |
SLOVAKISCH CHAMPION |
||||||
25.01 | CACIB Trenčín - SK | Milan Benkovský -SK | Open | Exc.1 | CAC, CACIB | |
2008 |
||||||
07.12 | CACIB Wels - A | Hartman György - H | Open | Exc.2 | res.CACA | |
06.12 | CACIB Wels - A | Rotner Rajko - | Open | Exc.1 | CACA, CACIB | |
12.10 | Club Topolčanky-SK | Hartman Gyory - H | Open | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
04.10 | EuroDog Show Budapest | Karina Le Mare-GB | Open | Exc.5 | |
|
28.09 | CACIB Tulln | Neugel Michal - CH | Open | Exc.1 | CACA | |
27.09 | Club Tulln - A | Horst Fischbach - D |
Open |
SgD2 |
|
|
31.08 | CACIB ML. Boleslav | Martin F.J. - FR | Open | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
30.08 | Club Blata u Jičína | Vladimír Adlt - CZ | Open | Exc.1 | CAC | |
GRAND PRIX SLOVAKIA WINNER 2008 | ||||||
08.06 | CACIB Nitra - SK | Jan Gajewski - PL | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC,CACIB | |
19.05 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Bierwolf Hans A | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC,CACIB | |
18.05 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Milan Krinke CZ | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
20.04 | CACIB Č.Budějovice | Milan Krinke -CZ | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CZECH NATIONAL WINNER 2008 |
||||||
13.04 | CAC Ostrava | Miroslav Václavík-CZ | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
30.03 | CAC Nitra -SK | Tibor Havelka - SK | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
AUSTRIA JUNIOR CHAMPION |
||||||
09.03 | CACIB Graz -A | Hollensteiner Horst-D | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
10.02 | CACIB Brno | Korosz Andrász -H | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
09.02 | CACIB Rzeszów-PL | Andrzej Kaźmierski-PL | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CWC,res.CACIB | |
27.01 | CACIB Trenčín -SK | Szutkiewicz Andrzej-PL | Mitl. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION |
||||||
12.01 | CAC Olomouc | Milan Krinke-CZ |
Junior |
Exc.1 | CAJC | |
2007 |
||||||
02.12 | CACIB Wels -A | Korosz Andrasz-H |
Junior |
Exc.1 | JgB | |
01.12 | CACIB Wels -A | Tibor Havelka -SK |
Junior |
Exc.2 | ||
SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION |
||||||
12.11 | CACIB Nitra-SK | Korósz András-H |
Junior |
Exc.1 | CAJC | |
13.10 | Club Topolčianky-SK | Tibor Havelka-SK | Junior | Exc.2 | ||
30.09 | CACIB Tuln -A | Dr.Sinisa Cujan-HR | Junior | Exc.3 | ||
AUSTRIA JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2007 |
||||||
31.09 | Club Tuln -A | Völzer Margit -L |
Junior |
Exc.1 | JgB, KVM | |
CZECH JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2007 | ||||||
26.08 | Club Zbraslav u Brna | Miroslav Václavík -CZ |
Junior |
Exc.1 | CAJC, KVM | |
19.08 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Müller Hans W.-Schw. |
Junior |
Exc.1 | CAJC | |
18.08 | CACIB Bratislava-Sk | Ridarčíková G.-SK | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
24.06 | CACIB Brno | Milan Krinke -CZ |
Junior |
Exc.1 | CAJC | |
© 2005 Silva Tarok | kontakt: silva.tarok@seznam.cz | webdesign: Webová továrna