Date of birth:
21.4. 2005
Father:
AMORE Mio Grand Elegance
Mother:
YRIS Regia Uttis
Height:
77 cm breeding confirmed
breed certified 2006-11-04-Adlt
Litter "D" Silva Tarok |
|||||
9 puppies
born.23.10.2007 |
|||||
Father: |
Ch. Tresor Des Terres De La Rairie |
||||
Male: | 1x arlequin | DRACULA |
|||
4x black | DEPARDIE |
DARIO |
DESTINO |
DE PEYRAC |
|
DREAMER | |||||
Female: |
2x black | DYNASTIE |
DESIRÉ |
||
1x porcelan tigr |
DALILA |
|
3 x BOB Winner of Breeds
(1x BOB - SK, 1x BOB - PL, 1 x BOB - CZ )
4 x CACIB ( 1 x CACIB - SK, 1 x CACIB - PL, 1 x CACIB - CZ, 1 x CACIB - HR )
7 x res.CACIB (1x res.CACIB- PL, 4x res.CACIB- SK, 2x res.CACIB - CZ )
3 x BEST Female Breeds - PL
4 x CWC - PL
6 x CACA - A
3 x res.CACA - A
22 x CAC (6xCAC - ČR, 13xCAC - SR, 1xCAC - H. 2xCAC - HR)
7 x res.CAC (5x res.CAC - ČR, 1x res.CAC - HR,1x res.CAC - NL)
5 x CAJC (2x CAJC - ČR, 3xCAJC - SR)
2009 |
||||||
Date: | Shows/Place: |
Judge : | Class : |
Známka: | Title: |
Foto: |
26.07 | CACIB Split - HR | Marja Talvitie - SF | champ. | Exc.3 | ||
25.07 | CAC Split - HR | V. D. Berg - NL | champ. | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
!!! INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION !!!
|
||||||
24.07 | CACIB Split - HR |
Andrzej Kaźmierski PL |
champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,CACIB | |
23.07 | CAC Split - HR | Jorge Nallem - URY | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
19.07 | CACIB Oberwart - A | Bierwolf Hans - A | Open | Exc.2 | res.CACA | |
28.06 | CACIB Brno - CZ | Miroslav Václavík - CZ | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
21.06 | CACIB Sczecin - PL | Jan Gajewski - PL | champ. | Exc.2 | ||
25.01 | CACIB Trenčín - SK | Milan Benkovský- SK | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
11.01 | CACIB Innsbruck - A | Orieta Zilli - I | champ. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
2008 |
||||||
07.12 | CACIB Wels - A | Hartmann György | champ. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
06.12 | CACIB Wels - A | Rotner Rajko | champ. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
02.11 |
CACIB Nitra - SK | Müller Barbara - CH | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
12.10 | CS Topolčanky-SK | Gyorgy Hartmann-H | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
AUSTRIA CHAMPION
|
||||||
28.09 | CACIB Tulln-A | champ. | Exc.1 | CACA | ||
27.09 | KV Tulln -A | champ. | Exc.2 | res.CACA | ||
31.08 |
CACIB Ml. Boleslav | Martin F.J. - FR | champ. | Exc.2 | res. CAC | |
30.08 | KV Blata u Jičína -CZ | Vladimír Adlt - CZ | champ. | Exc.2 | res. CAC | |
SLOVAKIA
GRAND CHAMPION |
||||||
08.06 | CACIB Nitra -SK | Jan Gajewski - PL | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
19.05 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Bierwolf Hans A | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
18.05 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Milan Krinke CZ | champ. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CZECH CHAMPION | ||||||
20.04 | CACIB Č.Budějovice | Milan Krinke -CZ | Open | Exc.1 | CAC,res.CACIB | |
13.04 | CAC Ostrava-CZ | Miroslav Václavík-CZ | Open | Exc.1 | |
|
09.03 | CACIB Graz -A | Hollensteiner Horst-D | Open | Exc.3 | ||
THE BEST OF BREEDS |
||||||
10.02 | CACIB Brno -CZ | Korosz Andrász -H | Open | Exc.1 | CAC,CACIB,BOB | |
POLAND CHAMPION | ||||||
THE BEST OF FEMELE - POLAND 2008 |
||||||
09.02 | CACIB Rzeszów -PL | Andrzej Kaźmierski PL |
Open |
Exc.1 | CWC,CACIB | |
SLOVAKIA CHAMPION
|
||||||
27.01 | CACIB Trenčín -SK | Szutkiewicz Andrzej PL | Open | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CZECH NATIONAL WINNER 2008
|
||||||
12.01 | CAC Olomouc -CZ | Milan Krinke -CZ | Open | Exc.1 | CAC | |
2007 |
||||||
30.09 | CACIB Tuln -A | Dr.Sinisa Cujan -HR | Open | Exc.4 | |
|
31.09 | KV Tuln -A | Völzer Margit -L | Open | Exc.2 | res. CACA | |
26.08 | KV Zbraslav u Brna | Miroslav Václavík -CZ | Open | Exc.2 | res. CAC | |
19.08 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Müller Hans W. -Schw. | Open | Exc.1 | CAC, CACIB | |
18.08 | CACIB Bratislava -Sk | Ridarčíková Gabriela -SK | Open | Exc.1 | CAC, res.CACIB | |
THE BEST FEMELE AND THE BEST OF BREEDS
- POLAND 2007
|
||||||
05.08 | CAC Zakopane -PL | Andrzej Kot -PL | Open | Exc.1 | CWC, BOB | |
THE BEST FEMELE - POLAND 2007 | ||||||
22.07 | CAC Nowy Sacz -PL | Christofer Habig -D | Open | Exc.1 | CWC | |
24.06 | CACIB Brno -CZ | Milan Krinke -CZ | Open | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CLUB SHOW Holland 2007 THE BEST BLACK FEMALE | ||||||
17.06 | KV Heteren -H | Milan Krinke | Open | Exc.1 | res.CAC | |
EURO DOG SHOW Zagreb - Croatia 07´ excellent grade 2 res.CAC | ||||||
10.06 | EuroDog Zagreb -HR | Dr.Sinisa Cujan -HR | Open | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
03.06 | CACIB Nitra -SK | Paunovič Dušan -SERB |
Open |
Exc.1 | CAC | |
01.06 | CAC Senec -SK | Benkovský Milan -SR | Open | Exc.1 | |
|
20.05 | CACIB Litoměřice -CZ | Miroslav Václavík -CZ | Open | Exc.1 | |
|
13.05 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Matyáš Jaroslav -SR | Open | Exc.1 | CAC | |
29.04 | CACIB Opole -PL | Kaźmierski Andrzej - PL | Open | Exc.1 | CWC,res.CACIB | |
15.04 | CACIB Wieselburg -A | Blümel Robert -A | Open | Exc.1 | CACA | |
07.04 | CACIB Szilvásvárd -H | Tibor Havelka -SK |
Open |
Exc.1 | CAC | |
SLOVAKIA WINNER 2007 THE BEST OF BREEDS | ||||||
18.03 | CAC Nitra -SK | Eskills Lena - Finsko | Interm. | Exc.1 | CAC, BOB | |
17.03 | CACIB Katowice -PL | Interm. | Exc.2 | |
||
11.03 | CACIB Graz -A | Milan Krinke -CZ | Interm. | Exc.1 | CACA | |
10.02 | CACIB Brno -CZ | Blümel Robert -A | Interm. | Exc.2 | res.CAC | |
28.01 | CACIB Trenčín -SK | Priehoda Marian -SK | Interm. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
CZECH
JUNIOR CHAMPION
|
||||||
13.01 | CAC Olomouc -CZ | MVDr.Štourač Milan CSc. | Interm. | Exc.1 | CAC | |
2006 |
||||||
WORLD DOG SHOW Poznaň - Poland 06´ excellent grade 5 from competition 15 female, second black best female in open class
|
||||||
11.11 | WolrdDog Poznaň -PL | Christofer Habig-D | Open | Exc.5 | |
|
06.11 | CACIB Nitra -SK | Mrugaziewicz Jerzy -PL | Interm. | Exc.3 | |
|
08.10 | CACIB Č.Budějovice -CZ | Hodan Josef -CZ | Interm. | Sg | |
|
24.09 | CAC Brno -CZ | Krinke Milan -CZ | Interm. | Exc.3 | |
|
26.08 | KV Sněžné -CZ | Krsová Jiřina -CZ | Junior | Exc.2 | |
|
20.08 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Havelka Tibor -SK | Junior | Exc.2 | |
|
19.08 | CACIB Bratislava -SK | Mach Lisbeth -CH | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
3. place from final defile about most beautiful young Female whole show | ||||||
23.06 | CAC Ml. Boleslav -CZ | MUDr. Jan Čelakovský | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
26.06 | CACIB Brno -CZ | Korosz Andrasz -H | Junior | Exc.2 | |
|
SLOVAKIA JUNIOR CHAMPION
|
||||||
04.06 | CACIB Nitra -SK | Štefan Šinko -SK | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
02.06 | CAC Senec -SK | Ridarčíková Gabriela -SK | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
30.04 | CACIB Praha -CZ | Vladimír Adlt -CZ | Junior | Exc.1 | CAJC | |
12.02 | CACIB Brno -CZ | Kleiberstein Horst -D | Junior | Exc.2 | |
|
15.01 | CAC Olomouc-CZ | Miroslav Václavík CZ |
Puppy |
VN1 | |
© 2005 – 2024 Silva Tarok | kontakt: silva.tarok@seznam.cz | webdesign: Webová továrna